TimeHomeResultsAway
England: Premier League
19:30Arsenal (9)0 - 218'Manchester City (3)
Spain: LaLiga
19:30Arsenal (9)0 - 218'Manchester City (3)
18:00Espanyol (20)2 - 287'Real Betis (12)
France: Ligue 1
18:00Espanyol (20)2 - 287'Real Betis (12)
19:05Lyon (8)0 - 043'Rennes (6)
Netherlands: Eredivisie
19:05Lyon (8)0 - 043'Rennes (6)
18:45AZ Alkmaar (2)0 - 045+Ajax (1)
18:45Heracles (9)1 - 0HTUtrecht (8)
Portugal: Primeira Liga
18:45Heracles (9)1 - 0HTUtrecht (8)
18:00Moreirense (14)1 - 188'Belenenses (13)
Scotland: Premiership
18:00Moreirense (14)1 - 188'Belenenses (13)
18:00Celtic (2)2 - 090'Hibernian (6)
Poland: Ekstraklasa
18:00Celtic (2)2 - 090'Hibernian (6)
19:30Jagiellonia (9)0 - 017'Lechia Gdansk (7)
Switzerland: Super League
19:30Jagiellonia (9)0 - 017'Lechia Gdansk (7)
18:00FC Lugano (6)0 - 087'BSC Young Boys (1)
18:00FC Luzern (8)2 - 189'FC Basel 1893 (2)
18:00FC Sion (7)1 - 190+Neuchatel Xamax FC (9)
Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga
18:00FC Sion (7)1 - 190+Neuchatel Xamax FC (9)
19:00Lask Linz (2)2 - 3HTSturm Graz (6)
Belgium: 2e Klasse - Closing Tournament
19:00Lask Linz (2)2 - 3HTSturm Graz (6)
18:00Union St. Gilloise (3)1 - 190+Lokeren (8)
Croatia: Prva HNL
18:00Union St. Gilloise (3)1 - 190+Lokeren (8)
19:30HNK Hajduk Split (4)0 - 016'Istra 1961 (9)
Cyprus: 1. Division
19:30HNK Hajduk Split (4)0 - 016'Istra 1961 (9)
18:00Paralimni (11)2 - 290'A.E.L. (6)
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
18:00Paralimni (11)2 - 290'A.E.L. (6)
19:00Slavia Praha (1)3 - 045'Ceske Budejovice (8)
Denmark: Superligaen
19:00Slavia Praha (1)3 - 045'Ceske Budejovice (8)
18:00Brondby (4)1 - 188'Hobro (12)
Egypt: Premier League
18:00Brondby (4)1 - 188'Hobro (12)
18:00Smouha SC (7)1 - 087'Aswan Sc (15)
Greece: Super League
18:00Smouha SC (7)1 - 087'Aswan Sc (15)
18:15Volos NFC (11)1 - 173'Panionios (13)
Italy: Serie C - Group A
18:15Volos NFC (11)1 - 173'Panionios (13)
19:45Como (13)0 - 03'Albinoleffe (9)
19:45Gozzano (16)0 - 03'Pergolettese (18)
19:45Pontedera (2)0 - 03'Monza (1)
Italy: Serie C - Group B
19:45Pontedera (2)0 - 03'Monza (1)
19:45AJ Fano (19)0 - 01'Virtus Verona (12)
19:45Carpi (2)0 - 03'Sambenedettese (9)
19:45Imolese (18)0 - 02'Vicenza Virtus (1)
Italy: Serie C - Group C
19:45Imolese (18)0 - 02'Vicenza Virtus (1)
19:45Bisceglie (17)0 - 02'Vibonese (8)
19:45Casertana (9)0 - 03'Bari (4)
19:45Monopoli (2)0 - 03'Avellino (13)
19:45Sicula Leonzio (20)0 - 04'Reggiana (1)
Morocco: Botola Pro
19:45Sicula Leonzio (20)0 - 04'Reggiana (1)
19:00Wydad AC (4)0 - 045'FAR Rabat (5)
Nigeria: Premier League
19:00Wydad AC (4)0 - 045'FAR Rabat (5)
18:00Akwa Starlets (5)1 - 190+Enyimba (4)
18:00Jigawa Golden Stars (18)2 - 082'Warri Wolves (14)
18:00Kada City (17)0 - 185'Heartland (13)
18:00Lobi Stars (6)1 - 082'Abia Warriors (10)
18:00Plateau United (1)5 - 185'Ifeanyi Uba (8)
18:00Rivers United (12)2 - 088'Katsina United (9)
Portugal: LigaPro
18:00Rivers United (12)2 - 088'Katsina United (9)
18:00Farense (2)1 - 087'Feirense (10)
18:00SC Covilha (7)1 - 187'Academica (16)
Romania: Liga I
18:00SC Covilha (7)1 - 187'Academica (16)
19:00Chindia Targoviste (12)0 - 145'AFC Hermannstadt (13)
Spain: LaLiga2
19:00Chindia Targoviste (12)0 - 145'AFC Hermannstadt (13)
18:00Oviedo (17)0 - 285'Cadiz (1)
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:00Oviedo (17)0 - 285'Cadiz (1)
19:00Burgos (14)0 - 0HTCD Izarra (16)
19:00Real Union (13)2 - 1HTReal Sociedad B (5)
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
19:00Real Union (13)2 - 1HTReal Sociedad B (5)
19:00Levante B (17)1 - 0HTGimnastic (15)
19:00Sabadell (4)1 - 0HTAE Prat (20)
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
19:00Sabadell (4)1 - 0HTAE Prat (20)
18:30Atletico Sanluqueno (15)0 - 059'San Fernando (6)
19:00Merida AD (19)0 - 0HTCP Villarrobledo (18)
Switzerland: Challenge League
19:00Merida AD (19)0 - 0HTCP Villarrobledo (18)
18:00FC Vaduz (4)1 - 290+SC Kriens (5)
Turkey: Super Lig
18:00FC Vaduz (4)1 - 290+SC Kriens (5)
19:00Besiktas (2)0 - 0HTYeni Malatyaspor (8)
Turkey: TFF 1. Lig - TFF 1. LIG
19:00Besiktas (2)0 - 0HTYeni Malatyaspor (8)
19:00Altinordu (14)0 - 0HTBursaspor (6)
UAE: Arabian Gulf League
19:00Altinordu (14)0 - 0HTBursaspor (6)
19:30Al Nasr (5)0 - 017'Sharjah FC (1)
19:30Baniyas SC (10)0 - 017'Hatta SC (11)
Ukraine: Premier League
19:30Baniyas SC (10)0 - 017'Hatta SC (11)
18:00Dnipro-1 (8)1 - 190+FC Oleksandriya (5)

Don't Miss